bloc20

DIGNITAIRES DE L'ORDRE

bloc3a

bloc1

bloc5

bloc6

bloc7

bloc8

bloc9

bloc10

bloc11

bloc12

bloc13

bloc14

bloc15

bloc16

bloc17

bloc18

bloc4a

MAITRE DE FRANCE

MAITRE DE HONGRIE

MAITRE D'ANGLETERRE

MAITRE DU PORTUGAL

MAITRE DU POITOU

MAITRE D'ARAGON

MAITRE DE POUILLES

VISITEUR CISMARINS

MAITRE DE HONGRIE

Fr. Cuno
Fr. Gauthier
Fr. Jean
Pons de la CROIX (1215)
Thierry de NUSS (1247)
Raimbaud de CAROMB
Jacques de MONTREAL
Fr. Widekind (1271 -1279)
Gérard de VILLERS
Frédéric wildgrave de SALM (1289)
Bertram von ESBEKE (1296)
Frédéric de NIGRIP
Frédéric von ALVENSLEBEN (1300)

MAITRE DU PORTUGAL

Guillaume RICARDO (1127 - 1139)
Hugues MARTINS (1139)
Hugues de MONTOIRE (1143)
Pedro ARNALDO (1155 - 1158)
Gualdim PAES (1158 - 1195)
Lopo FERNANDES
Fernando DIAS (1202)
Gomes RAMIRES (1210 - 1212)
Pierre ALVARES de ALVITO (1212 - 1221)
Pedro ANES (1223 - 1224)
Martin SANCHEZ (1224 - 1229)
Estevao BELMONTE (1229 - 1237)
Guillaume FOUQUE alias FULCO (1237 - 1242)
Martin MARTINS (1242 - 1248)
Pedro GOMES (1248 - 1251)
Paio GOMES (1251 - 1253)
Martin NUNES (1253 - 1265)
Gonçalo MARTINS (1268 - 1271)
Beltrao de VALVERDE (1273 - 1277)
Joao ESCRITOR (1280 - 1283)
Joao FERNANDES (1283 - 1288)
Alfonso PAIS-GOMES (1289 - 1290)
Lourenço MARTINS (1291 - 1295)
Vasco FERNANDES (1295 - 1306)

MAITRE D'ARAGON

Raymond GAUCEBERT (1134)
Pierre de la ROVIERE (1139 - 1143)
Bérenger d 'AVIGNON (1143 - 1149)
R. de CHATEAUNEUF (1149 - 1151)
Pierre de CASTILL0N (1151 - 1153)
R. de CHATEAUNEUF (1153 - 1164)
Bérenger d'AVlGNON (1164)
Arnaud de TOROGE (1167)
Hugues GODEFROI 1176()
Arnaud de TOROGE (1180)
Bérenger d'AVlGNON (1181)
Gilbert ERAIL (1184 - 1189)
Arnaud de CLAIRMONT (1196 - 1198)
Raymond de GURP (1198)
Pons RIGAUD (1202)
Raymond de GURP (1210)
Pierre de MONTAIGU (1211 - 1218)
Adémar de CLARET (lieut.) (1216 - 1218)
Pons MENESCAL (lieut.) (1218 - 1221)
Guillaume d'ALLlAC (1221)
Fulcon de MONTPEZAT (1224 - 1230)
Bernard CHAMPANS (1230 - 1233)
Raymond PATOT (1233- 1239)
Astruch de CLAIRMONT (1239)
Guillaume FOUQUE (1239)
Guillaume de CORDONA (1247 - 1251)
Hugues de JOUY (1251)
S. de BELMONTE (1269)
Pierre de MONCADA (1276 - 1282)
Bérenger de CARDONA (1304 )
Rodrigue IBANEZ (1307)

VISITEUR CISMARINS

Geoffroy FOUCHER (1164)
Gauthier de BEYROUTH (1166 - 1168)
Geoffroy FOUCHER (1168 - 1171)
Eustache le CHIEN (1171 - 1173)
Albert de VAUX (1173 - 1174)
Baudouin de GAND (1176 - 1178)
Aimé de AYES (1179 - 1188)
Eluard de NEUVILLE (1188 - 1190)
Gilbert ERAIL (1190 - 1193)
Pons RIGAUD(1193 - 1198)
Aimé de AYES (1202 - 1206)
Pons RIGAUD (1207 - 1208)
Guillaume OEIL-DE-BOEUF (1208 - 1211)
Guillaume CADEIL (1212 - 1216)
Alain MARTEL (1221)
Hugues de MONTILAUR (1234 - 1237)
Pierre de SAINT-ROMAIN (1237 - 1242)
Raimbaud dc CAROMB (1246)
Renaud de VICHIER (1246 - 1250)
Hugues de JOUY (1251)
Constant dc HOVERIO
Gui de BASENVILLE (1257 - 1262)
Humbert de PAIRAUD (1266 - 1269)
Francon de BORT (1270 - 1273)
Hugues RAOUL (1273)
Pons de BROZET (1274 - 1280)
Geoffroy de VICHIER (1286 - 1290)
Hugues de PAIRAUD (1291 - 1307)

MAITRE DE FRANCE

Payen de MONTDIDIER (1130)
Evrard des BARRES (1143 - 1147)
Hoston de SAINT-OMER (1158)
Guillaume PAVET (1160 - 1161)
Geoffroy FOUCHER (1171)
Eustache le CHIEN (1175 - 1179)
Robert de MILIACO (1190)
Raoul de MONTLIARD (1192 - 1193)
Gilbert ERAIL (1196)
André de COULOURS (1204)
Guillaume OEIL-DE-BOEUF (1207)
André de COULOURS (1208 - 1219)
Guillaume dc l'AIGLE (1222)
Fr. Aimard (1222 - 1223)
Eudes ROYIER (1225)
Olivier de la ROCHE (1225 - 1228)
Pons d'ALBON (1229)
Robert de LILLE (1234)
Pons d'ALBON (1236 - 1240)
Fr. Damase (lieut.) (1241 - 1242)
Renaud de VICHIER (1242 - 1249)
Gui de BASENVILLE (1251 - 1253)
Foulques de SAINT-MICHEL (1256 - 1258)
Humbert de PAIRAUD (1261 - 1264)
Amaury de la ROCHE (1265 - 1271)
Jean le FRANCOIS (1277 - 1281)
Guillaume de MALLAY (1286)
Hugues de PAIRAUD (1291 - 1294)
Gérard de VILLERS ( 1299 - 1307)

MAITRE D'ANGLETERRE

Hugues d'ARGENTElN
Hoston de SAINT-OMER (1153 - 1155)
Richard de HASTINGS (1155 - 1185)
Geoffroy FITZSTEPHEN (1185 - 1195)
Robert de NEUHAM (1195 - 1200)
Thomas BERARD (1200)
Fr. Alain (1205)
Guillaume CADEIL (1214)
Aimery de SAINTE-MAURE (1215 - 1219)
Guillaume de la GRAVELLE (1220)
Alain MARTEL (1220 - 1228)
Fr. Aimery (1228)
Robert de MONTFORT (1234)
Robert de SANDFORD (1235 - 1241)
Fr. Amblard (1250)
Roncelin de FOS (1252 - 1259)
Robert de SANDFORD (1259)
Humbert de PAIRAUD (1270)
Gui de FORESTA (1275)
Robert de TORTEVILLE (1276)
Henri de FAVERHAM (1277 - 1278)
Robert de TORTEVILLE (1280)
Gui de FORESTA (1288)
Guillaume de TOURVII LE (1292)
Gui de FORESTA (1293 - 1296)
Brian le JAY (1296 - 1298)
Guillaume de la MORE ( 1298 - 1307)

MAITRE DU POITOU

Fr. Falco (1141)
Guillaume GUIDAUGIER (1141)
Fr. Hugues (1151)
P. LEVESQUE (1166)
Guillaume PAVET (1166 - 1173)
Humbert BOUTIERS (1180)
Aimery de SAINTE-MAURE (1189 - 1190)
Guillaume ARNAULD (1201)
Témeric BOEZ (1205)
Guillaume OEIL-DE-BOEUF (1207)
Giraud BROCHARD (1210 - 1222)
Gui de TULLE (1222)
Giraud dc BROGES (1223 - 1234)
Guillaume de SONNAY (1236 - 1245)
Foulques de SAINT-MICHEL (1247 - 1253)
Hugues GRISARD (1254 - 1258)
Francon de BORT (1261)
Gui de BASENVILLE (1262 - 1264)
Humbert de PAIRAUD (1266 - 1269)
Jean le FRANCOIS (1269 - 1276)
Amblard de VIENNE (1278 - 1288)
Raymond de MAREUIL (lieut.) (1285 - 1288)
Pierre de MADIC (1288 - 1290)
Pierre de VILLIERS ou Villard (1292 - 1300)
Geoffroy de GONNEVILLE (1300 - 1307)

MAITRE DE POUILLES

Fr. Boniface (1167)
Guillaume de la FOSSA (1186 -1188)
Pons RIGAUD (1199 -1205)
Armand de PERIGORS (1232)
Jacques de TURISELLIS
Damase de FENOLAR (1255)
Etienne de SISSEY (1264 -1271)
Guillaume dc BEAUJEU (1273)
Pierre de GREFFIER
Guillaume de CANELLIS
Albert de CANELLIS
Geoffroy de PIERREVERT
Pierre d'OUTREMONT
Laurent de BEAUNE (1300)
Ode de VAUDRIE (1307)